Bremer Jugendmeisterschaft 2011

Ergebnisse U-12

zurück zur Übersicht

U-12 / Runde 7
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 1. Kollars, Dmitrij 1759   (5½) - 5. Grigorian, Dawid 1078   (4) 1 - 0  
2 4. Genath, Daniel 1174   (4) - 2. Reimers, Juri 1680   (5½) 0 - 1  
3 11. Lai Hop, Long 799   (4) - 3. Cegielka, Michael 1432   (4) ½ - ½  
4 6. Silber, Stefanie 973 w (3½) - 7. Bitsch, Sebastian 971   (3) 1 - 0  
5 8. Wöhler, Tom 839   (3) - 10. da Silva, Marco 802   (3) 1 - 0  
6 12. Trätmar, Mattis     (3) - 16. Rakhmanov, Malik     (3) 1 - 0  
7 9. Amler, Nick 822   (2) - 14. Kaufmann, Niclas     (2½) 1 - 0  
8 18. Bernecker, Anton     (2) - 17. Meier, Jonas     (2) 1 - 0  
9 19. Freiheit, Enrique     (1½) - 20. Beutler, Rayk     (2) ½ - ½  
10 15. Wawrowski, Milan     (½) - 13. Bakni, Sergen     (2) 0 - 1  

U-12 / Runde 6
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 3. Cegielka, Michael 1432   (4) - 1. Kollars, Dmitrij 1759   (4½) 0 - 1  
2 2. Reimers, Juri 1680   (4½) - 11. Lai Hop, Long 799   (4) 1 - 0  
3 4. Genath, Daniel 1174   (3½) - 6. Silber, Stefanie 973 w (3) ½ - ½  
4 5. Grigorian, Dawid 1078   (3) - 12. Trätmar, Mattis     (3) 1 - 0  
5 10. da Silva, Marco 802   (2½) - 16. Rakhmanov, Malik     (2½) ½ - ½  
6 7. Bitsch, Sebastian 971   (2) - 18. Bernecker, Anton     (2) 1 - 0  
7 20. Beutler, Rayk     (2) - 8. Wöhler, Tom 839   (2) 0 - 1  
8 17. Meier, Jonas     (1) - 9. Amler, Nick 822   (2) 1 - 0  
9 13. Bakni, Sergen     (1) - 19. Freiheit, Enrique     (1½) 1 - 0  
10 14. Kaufmann, Niclas     (1½) - 15. Wawrowski, Milan     (½) 1 - 0  

U-12 / Runde 5
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 1. Kollars, Dmitrij 1759   (4) - 2. Reimers, Juri 1680   (4) ½ - ½  
2 3. Cegielka, Michael 1432   (3) - 6. Silber, Stefanie 973 w (3) 1 - 0  
3 16. Rakhmanov, Malik     (2½) - 11. Lai Hop, Long 799   (3) 0 - 1  
4 8. Wöhler, Tom 839   (2) - 4. Genath, Daniel 1174   (2½) 0 - 1  
5 9. Amler, Nick 822   (2) - 5. Grigorian, Dawid 1078   (2) 0 - 1  
6 12. Trätmar, Mattis     (2) - 7. Bitsch, Sebastian 971   (2) 1 - 0  
7 17. Meier, Jonas     (1) - 10. da Silva, Marco 802   (1½) 0 - 1  
8 20. Beutler, Rayk     (1½) - 14. Kaufmann, Niclas     (1) ½ - ½  
9 18. Bernecker, Anton     (1) - 13. Bakni, Sergen     (1) 1 - 0  
10 19. Freiheit, Enrique     (1) - 15. Wawrowski, Milan     (0) ½ - ½  

U-12 / Runde 4
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 2. Reimers, Juri 1680   (3) - 3. Cegielka, Michael 1432   (3) 1 - 0  
2 7. Bitsch, Sebastian 971   (2) - 1. Kollars, Dmitrij 1759   (3) 0 - 1  
3 4. Genath, Daniel 1174   (2) - 16. Rakhmanov, Malik     (2) ½ - ½  
4 11. Lai Hop, Long 799   (2) - 9. Amler, Nick 822   (2) 1 - 0  
5 6. Silber, Stefanie 973 w (2) - 20. Beutler, Rayk     (1½) 1 - 0  
6 5. Grigorian, Dawid 1078   (1) - 13. Bakni, Sergen     (1) 1 - 0  
7 8. Wöhler, Tom 839   (1) - 19. Freiheit, Enrique     (1) 1 - 0  
8 14. Kaufmann, Niclas     (1) - 12. Trätmar, Mattis     (1) 0 - 1  
9 10. da Silva, Marco 802   (½) - 18. Bernecker, Anton     (1) 1 - 0  
10 15. Wawrowski, Milan     (0) - 17. Meier, Jonas     (0) 0 - 1  

U-12 / Runde 3
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 1. Kollars, Dmitrij 1759   (2) - 4. Genath, Daniel 1174   (2) 1 - 0  
2 9. Amler, Nick 822   (2) - 2. Reimers, Juri 1680   (2) 0 - 1  
3 3. Cegielka, Michael 1432   (2) - 5. Grigorian, Dawid 1078   (1) 1 - 0  
4 12. Trätmar, Mattis     (1) - 6. Silber, Stefanie 973 w (1) 0 - 1  
5 7. Bitsch, Sebastian 971   (1) - 14. Kaufmann, Niclas     (1) 1 - 0  
6 16. Rakhmanov, Malik     (1) - 8. Wöhler, Tom 839   (1) 1 - 0  
7 18. Bernecker, Anton     (1) - 11. Lai Hop, Long 799   (1) 0 - 1  
8 13. Bakni, Sergen     (0) - 10. da Silva, Marco 802   (½) 1 - 0  
9 20. Beutler, Rayk     (½) - 15. Wawrowski, Milan     (0) 1 - 0  
10 19. Freiheit, Enrique     (0) - 17. Meier, Jonas     (0) 1 - 0  

U-12 / Runde 2
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 6. Silber, Stefanie 973 w (1) - 1. Kollars, Dmitrij 1759   (1) 0 - 1  
2 2. Reimers, Juri 1680   (1) - 5. Grigorian, Dawid 1078   (1) 1 - 0  
3 8. Wöhler, Tom 839   (1) - 3. Cegielka, Michael 1432   (1) 0 - 1  
4 4. Genath, Daniel 1174   (1) - 7. Bitsch, Sebastian 971   (1) 1 - 0  
5 10. da Silva, Marco 802   (½) - 9. Amler, Nick 822   (1) 0 - 1  
6 11. Lai Hop, Long 799   (0) - 20. Beutler, Rayk     (½) 1 - 0  
7 17. Meier, Jonas     (0) - 12. Trätmar, Mattis     (0) 0 - 1  
8 13. Bakni, Sergen     (0) - 16. Rakhmanov, Malik     (0) 0 - 1  
9 19. Freiheit, Enrique     (0) - 14. Kaufmann, Niclas     (0) 0 - 1  
10 15. Wawrowski, Milan     (0) - 18. Bernecker, Anton     (0) 0 - 1  

U-12 / Runde 1
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 1. Kollars, Dmitrij 1759   () - 11. Lai Hop, Long 799   () 1 - 0  
2 12. Trätmar, Mattis     () - 2. Reimers, Juri 1680   () 0 - 1  
3 3. Cegielka, Michael 1432   () - 13. Bakni, Sergen     () 1 - 0  
4 14. Kaufmann, Niclas     () - 4. Genath, Daniel 1174   () 0 - 1  
5 5. Grigorian, Dawid 1078   () - 15. Wawrowski, Milan     () 1 - 0  
6 16. Rakhmanov, Malik     () - 6. Silber, Stefanie 973 w () 0 - 1  
7 7. Bitsch, Sebastian 971   () - 17. Meier, Jonas     () 1 - 0  
8 18. Bernecker, Anton     () - 8. Wöhler, Tom 839   () 0 - 1  
9 9. Amler, Nick 822   () - 19. Freiheit, Enrique     () 1 - 0  
10 20. Beutler, Rayk     () - 10. da Silva, Marco 802   () ½ - ½