Bremer Jugendmeisterschaft 2011

Ergebnisse U-18

zurück zur Übersicht

U-18 / Runde 7
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 4. Römer, Christoph     (2½) - 8.       (0)  -   
2 5. Steininger, Vincent     (½) - 3. Döring, Lukas 1232   (0) 1 - 0  
3 6. Wildt, Viktor     (4) - 2. Theurich, Joel 1486   (4½) 0 - 1  
4 7. Meywerk, Tim     (2½) - 1. Erofeev, Anastasia 1542 w (4) ½ - ½  

U-18 / Runde 6
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 8.       (0) - 7. Meywerk, Tim     (2½)  -   
2 1. Erofeev, Anastasia 1542 w (3) - 6. Wildt, Viktor     (4) 1 - 0  
3 2. Theurich, Joel 1486   (3½) - 5. Steininger, Vincent     (½) 1 - 0  
4 3. Döring, Lukas 1232   (0) - 4. Römer, Christoph     (1½) - - +  

U-18 / Runde 5
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 3. Döring, Lukas 1232   (0) - 8.       (0)  -   
2 4. Römer, Christoph     (1½) - 2. Theurich, Joel 1486   (2½) 0 - 1  
3 5. Steininger, Vincent     (½) - 1. Erofeev, Anastasia 1542 w (2) 0 - 1  
4 6. Wildt, Viktor     (3) - 7. Meywerk, Tim     (2½) 1 - 0  

U-18 / Runde 4
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 8.       (0) - 6. Wildt, Viktor     (3)  -   
2 7. Meywerk, Tim     (2) - 5. Steininger, Vincent     (0) ½ - ½  
3 1. Erofeev, Anastasia 1542 w (1) - 4. Römer, Christoph     (1) ½ - ½  
4 2. Theurich, Joel 1486   (1) - 3. Döring, Lukas 1232   (0) 1 - 0  

U-18 / Runde 3
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 2. Theurich, Joel 1486   (1) - 8.       (0)  -   
2 3. Döring, Lukas 1232   (0) - 1. Erofeev, Anastasia 1542 w (0) 0 - 1  
3 4. Römer, Christoph     (1) - 7. Meywerk, Tim     (1) 0 - 1  
4 5. Steininger, Vincent     (0) - 6. Wildt, Viktor     (2) 0 - 1  

U-18 / Runde 2
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 8.       (0) - 5. Steininger, Vincent     (0)  -   
2 6. Wildt, Viktor     (1) - 4. Römer, Christoph     (1) 1 - 0  
3 7. Meywerk, Tim     (0) - 3. Döring, Lukas 1232   (0) 1 - 0  
4 1. Erofeev, Anastasia 1542 w (0) - 2. Theurich, Joel 1486   (1)  -   

U-18 / Runde 1
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ A Punk Ergebni A
1 1. Erofeev, Anastasia 1542 w () - 8.       ()  -   
2 2. Theurich, Joel 1486   () - 7. Meywerk, Tim     () 1 - 0  
3 3. Döring, Lukas 1232   () - 6. Wildt, Viktor     () 0 - 1  
4 4. Römer, Christoph     () - 5. Steininger, Vincent     () 1 - 0