VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2019
A-Gruppe
15.08.2019 - 29.11.2019
1. Runde 15.08.2019 / 20 h
 
6. Runde 17.10.2019 / 20 h
1
Klattenhoff, Holger
-
 
-
1
 
-
Meyer, Thorsten  
2
Margraf, Daniel
-
Sinnhöfer, Jonas
0 - 1
2
Sinnhöfer, Jonas
-
Monnerjahn, Lukas
3
Hurrle, Jürgen
-
Meyer, Thorsten
0 - 1
3
Klattenhoff, Holger
-
Kerinnis, Martin
4
Schröder, Frank
-
Monnerjahn, Lukas
0 - 1
4
Margraf, Daniel
-
Vollmer, Andreas
½
5
Vollmer, Andreas
-
Kerinnis, Martin
1 - 0
5
Hurrle, Jürgen
-
Schröder, Frank
1 - 0
 
2. Runde 22.08.2019 / 20 h
7. Runde 24.10.2019 / 20 h
1
 
-
Kerinnis, Martin
1
 
-
Monnerjahn, Lukas
2
Monnerjahn, Lukas
-
Vollmer, Andreas
0 - 1
2
Meyer, Thorsten
-
Kerinnis, Martin
3
Meyer, Thorsten
-
Schröder, Frank
½
3
Sinnhöfer, Jonas
-
Vollmer, Andreas
1 - 0
4
Sinnhöfer, Jonas
-
Hurrle, Jürgen
1 - 0
4
Klattenhoff, Holger
-
Schröder, Frank
0 - 1
5
Klattenhoff, Holger
-
Margraf, Daniel
5
Margraf, Daniel
-
Hurrle, Jürgen
 
3. Runde 29.08.2019 / 20 h
8. Runde 14.11.2019 / 20 h
1
Vollmer, Andreas
-
   
1
 
-
Sinnhöfer, Jonas  
2
Kerinnis, Martin
-
Schröder, Frank  
2
Klattenhoff, Holger
-
Meyer, Thorsten
3
Monnerjahn, Lukas
-
Hurrle, Jürgen
1 - 0
3
Margraf, Daniel
-
Monnerjahn, Lukas
4
Meyer, Thorsten
-
Margraf, Daniel  
4
Hurrle, Jürgen
-
Kerinnis, Martin
5
Sinnhöfer, Jonas
-
Klattenhoff, Holger
0 - 1
5
Schröder, Frank
-
Vollmer, Andreas
½
   
4. Runde 19.09.2019 / 20 h
9. Runde 21.11.2019 / 20 h
1
Schröder, Frank
-
   
1
Margraf, Daniel
-
   
2
Vollmer, Andreas
-
Hurrle, Jürgen
0 - 1
2
Hurrle, Jürgen
-
Klattenhoff, Holger
0 - 1
3
Kerinnis, Martin
-
Margraf, Daniel  
3
Schröder, Frank
-
Sinnhöfer, Jonas
0 - 1
4
Monnerjahn, Lukas
-
Klattenhoff, Holger
1 - 0
4
Vollmer, Andreas
-
Meyer, Thorsten
5
Meyer, Thorsten
-
Sinnhöfer, Jonas
1 - 0
5
Kerinnis, Martin
-
Monnerjahn, Lukas
 
TABELLE - Stand 29.11.2019
    Pkt Sp       Pkt Sp
1
J. Sinnhöfer 4 6
6
J. Hurrle 2 6
2
L. Monnerjahn 5
7
F. Schröder 2 7
3
Th. Meyer 3 4
8
D. Margraf 3
4
H. Klattenhoff 3 5
9
M. Kerinnis 0 1
5
A. Vollmer 3 7
     
5. Runde 26.09.2019 / 20 h
1
Hurrle, Jürgen
-
 
2
Schröder, Frank
-
Margraf, Daniel
0 - 1
3
Vollmer, Andreas
-
Klattenhoff, Holger
0 - 1
4
Kerinnis, Martin
-
Sinnhöfer, Jonas
5
Monnerjahn, Lukas
-
Meyer, Thorsten
½

VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2019
<-- B-Gruppe                -                C-Gruppe -->
15.08.2019 - 29.11.2019
1. Runde 15.08.2019 / 20 h
 
1. Runde 15.08.2019 / 20 h
1
Ahrens, Gunnar
-
Sturm, Dieter
0 - 1
1
Razafimanantsua, Hari
-
Schlüter, Ulrike
2
Radtke, Benjamin
-
König, Emmilie
0 - 1
2
Klattenhof, Claudia
-
Gedecke, Richard
1 - 0
3
Wenke, Andrea
-
Pralle, Thomas
3
Blech, Werner
-
Kroner, Wolfgang
0 - 1
 
2. Runde 22.08.2019 / 20 h
2. Runde 22.08.2019 / 20 h
1
Sturm, Dieter
-
Pralle, Thomas
½
1
Blech, Werner
-
Razafimanantsua, Hari
2
König, Emmilie
-
Wenke, Andrea
1 - 0
2
Kroner, Wolfgang
-
Klattenhof, Claudia
½
3
Ahrens, Gunnar
-
Radtke, Benjamin
1 - 0
3
Gedecke, Richard
-
Schlüter, Ulrike
0 - 1
 
3. Runde 29.08.2019 / 20 h
3. Runde 29.08.2019 / 20 h
1
Radtke, Benjamin
-
Sturm, Dieter
1 - 0
1
Razafimanantsua, Hari
-
Gedecke, Richard
1 - 0
2
Wenke, Andrea
-
Ahrens, Gunnar
1 - 0
2
Schlüter, Ulrike
-
Kroner, Wolfgang
1 - 0
3
Pralle, Thomas
-
König, Emmilie
½
3
Klattenhof, Claudia
-
Blech, Werner
½
   
4. Runde 19.09.2019 / 20 h
4. Runde 19.09.2019 / 20 h
1
Sturm, Dieter
-
König, Emmilie
1
Klattenhof, Claudia
-
Razafimanantsua, Hari
2
Ahrens, Gunnar
-
Pralle, Thomas
1 - 0
2
Blech, Werner
-
Schlüter, Ulrike
0 - 1
3
Radtke, Benjamin
-
Wenke, Andrea
3
Kroner, Wolfgang
-
Gedecke, Richard
   
5. Runde 26.09.2019 / 20 h
5. Runde 26.09.2019 / 20 h
1
Wenke, Andrea
-
Sturm, Dieter
  Razafimanantsua, Hari
-
Kroner, Wolfgang
1 - 0
2
Pralle, Thomas
-
Radtke, Benjamin
0 - 1
  Gedecke, Richard
-
Blech, Werner
0 - 1
3
König, Emmilie
-
Ahrens, Gunnar
  Schlüter, Ulrike
-
Klattenhof, Claudia
1 - 0
TABELLEN - Stand 29.11.2019
   
Pkt
Sp
     
Pkt
Sp
1
E. König
3
1
U. Schlüter
4
4
2
G Ahrens
2
4
2
H. Razafimanantsua
2
2
2
B. Radtke
2
4
3
C. Klattenhoff
2
4
4
D. Sturm
3
4
W. Kroner
4
5
A. Wenke
1
2
4
W. Blech
4
6
Th. Pralle
1
4
6
R. Gedecke
0
4