Delmenhorster SK Logo

Delmenhorster Schachklub von 1931 e.V.

1. Delme Open 2002

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2599 Lübecker SV v. RUS 5 2 0 6.0 29.5
1. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2436 SC Rheine von 1 GER 5 2 0 6.0 29.5
3. Jugelt,Tobias 2433 D Delmenhorster SK GER 4 3 0 5.5 28.5
4. Richter,Michael IM 2353 SK Zehlendorf e GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.5
5. Lammers,Markus 2063 D Delmenhorster SK GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.0
6. Rausis,Igors GM 2466 Brühler SK 1920 LAT 4 2 1 5.0 31.0
7. Branding,Volker 2104 SK Rinteln GER 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
8. Fish,Gennadij IM 2499 Bremer SG GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.0
9. Lauber,Arnd IM 2426 D Delmenhorster SK GER 3 4 0 5.0 27.0
10. Kabatianski,Alexa I 2452 TuS Bramsche GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
11. Hedke,Fred FM 2370 SAbt SV Werder GER 3 4 0 5.0 26.0
12. Sawadkuhi,Massoud 2285 Bremer SG GER 5 0 2 5.0 25.0
13. Tchetchelnitski,B 2230 Bremer SG GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
13. Jonnek,Thomas 1952 Bremer SG 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
15. Hermann,Manfred IM 2340 SK Union Oldenburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
15. Meyer,Malte 2171 D Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
17. Mossakowski,Flori 2332 Bremer SG GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
18. Schuette,Marc 2210 D Delmenhorster SK GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0
19. Westphal,Matthias 2268 SAbt SV Werder GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
20. Gellrich,Peter 2244 D Delmenhorster SK GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
21. Fehsenfeld,Frithj 1953 SF Achim 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
22. Segelken,Peter 1678 D Delmenhorster SK 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
23. Klatt,Jan 1945 Post Güstrow 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
23. Bendermann,Lew 1942 D Delmenhorster SK 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
23. Sturm,Tobias 1826 D Delmenhorster SK 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
26. Ungar,Benedict,Dr 1600 D Delmenhorster SK 3 2 2 4.0 21.5
27. Roehl,Manfred 1675 SK Bremen-Nord 4 0 3 4.0 19.0
28. Rundé,Thomas 2180 Bremer SG GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
29. Riewe,Gerhard 1958 D Delmenhorster SK GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
29. Lichmann,Peter 2077 SAbt SV Werder 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
31. Schwede,Eike 1653 D Delmenhorster SK 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
32. Musoldt,Christoph 1683 SAbt TuS Varrel 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
33. Bersch,Alex 1541 SAbt TuS Varrel 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
34. Kimmich,Daniel 1704 SGM Lemwerder 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
35. Hedke,Manfred 1815 SAbt TuS Varrel 3 1 3 3.5 19.5
36. Raatz,Michael 1726 SF Achim 3 1 3 3.5 19.0
37. Doering,Andreas 1533 SK Bremen-West 3 1 3 3.5 18.5
38. Hurrle,Juergen 1761 D Delmenhorster SK 2 3 2 3.5 18.5
39. Meyer,Thorsten 1996 D Delmenhorster SK 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
40. Wollscheid,Sven 1814 D Delmenhorster SK 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
41. Fischer,Heiko 1528 SAbt TuS Varrel 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
42. Menze,Gerold 1435 SK Bremen-West 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
43. Gebur,Thomas 1670 Bremer SG 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
43. Daulatukaev,Janut 1277 D Delmenhorster SK 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
45. Wolke,Klaus 1521 Hagener SV 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
46. Steiner,Matthias 100 Sk-Bremen-Nord 2 2 3 3.0 19.5
47. Junge,Matthias 100 SK Bremen-West 3 0 4 3.0 14.0
48. Kaufmann,Benjamin 1392 SK Bremen-West 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
49. Cammann,Tim 1338 D Delmenhorster SK 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
50. Vollmer,Andreas 1613 D Delmenhorster SK 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
51. Pralle,Thomas 1352 D Delmenhorster SK 2 1 4 2.5 17.0
52. Rohr,Dorian 1095 SK Bremen-West 2 1 4 2.5 16.5
53. Brandt,Volker 1560 SG Kiel Ost von 1 3 3 2.5 16.5
54. Wahrenberg,Ralf 1894 D Delmenhorster SK GER 2 0 5 2.0 24.0
55. Riewe,Helmuth 1406 Delmenhorster SK 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
56. Bröring,Günter 100 D Delmemhorst 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
57. Wenke,Andrea 1519 D Delmenhorster SK 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
58. Plichta,Rainer 1707 Wilhelmshavener 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
59. Michael,Janfried 1360 SC Ganderkesee 2 0 5 2.0 17.5
60. Nannen,Jörn 100 SK BRemen-West 2 0 5 2.0 14.0
61. Rosenke,Martin 100 SK Bremen-West 1 1 5 1.5 17.5
62. Sturm,Simon 1172 D Delmenhorster SK 1 0 6 1.0 20.0
63. Ahrens,Jan 1150 D Delmenhorster SK 1 0 6 1.0 17.5
64. Lehmann,Frank 100 SAbt TuS Varrel 0 0 7 0.0 20.5