Delmenhorster SK Logo

Delmenhorster Schachklub von 1931 e.V.

4. Delme-Open 2005

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Fish,Gennadij 2523 2545 51W1 24S1 12W1 9S1 5W1 2S½ 4W½ 6.0 31.0 25.50
2. Kabatianski,Alexa 2444 2423 31W1 58S1 15W1 11S1 22W1 1W½ 3S½ 6.0 29.5 23.50
3. Richter,Christian 2387 2314 52W1 6S½ 26W1 13S1 8W1 22S1 2W½ 6.0 29.0 23.50
4. Gutman,Lev 2461 2439 46S1 16W1 23S1 22W0 14S1 9W1 1S½ 5.5 28.0 24.50
5. Jugelt, Tobias 2407 36W½ 60S1 6W1 32S1 1S0 14W1 13S1 5.5 27.5 22.25
6. Bredemeier,Dirk 2191 71S1 3W½ 5S0 62W1 34S1 23W1 25S1 5.5 25.5 19.00
7. Schneider,Ilja 2359 2330 48S1 22W0 21S1 16W½ 35S1 26W1 17W1 5.5 25.0 22.25
8. Breutigam,Martin 2403 2369 39S1 43W1 14S½ 33W1 3S0 16W1 11W½ 5.0 27.0 19.75
9. Margraf,Daniel 2213 2145 62S1 70W1 25S1 1W0 10S1 4S0 22W1 5.0 27.0 17.50
10. Hedke,Fred 2337 2248 41W1 18S1 13W½ 27S½ 9W0 28S1 24W1 5.0 26.0 20.25
11. Kopylov,Michael 2430 2397 44S1 19W1 33S½ 2W0 58S1 32W1 8S½ 5.0 26.0 18.25
12. Mueller,Oliver 2272 2195 57S1 38W1 1S0 14W0 51S1 30W1 27S1 5.0 25.0 17.50
13. Lorenzen,Björn 1900 30S1 34W1 10S½ 3W0 19S1 15S1 5W0 4.5 29.5 19.00
14. Lammers,Markus 2215 2222 40W1 47S1 8W½ 12S1 4W0 5S0 35W1 4.5 28.0 18.00
15. Steffens,Olaf 2251 2264 53S1 35W1 2S0 18W1 25S½ 13W0 49S1 4.5 26.0 16.50
16. Höffer,David 2160 2065 64W1 4S0 54W1 7S½ 52W1 8S0 42W1 4.5 25.5 14.75
17. Lauber,Arnd 2422 2411 42S½ 29W1 22S0 44W1 38S1 33W1 7S0 4.5 24.0 16.25
18. Milstein,Boris 1990 78S1 10W0 57S1 15S0 61W1 20W½ 32S1 4.5 23.0 12.25
19. Zotin,Vladimir 2021 1817 55W1 11S0 52W½ 36S1 13W0 53W1 33S1 4.5 22.5 14.50
20. Sturm,Tobias 2111 1922 60W½ 36S1 32W0 51S½ 31W1 18S½ 39W1 4.5 22.0 16.00
21. Klein,Raimund 1859 76W½ 77S1 7W0 63S1 26W0 59S1 34S1 4.5 19.5 10.75
22. Izrajlev,Alexande 2275 72W1 7S1 17W1 4S1 2S0 3W0 9S0 4.0 32.5 17.50
23. Hauschild,Andreas 2266 2185 67W1 28S1 4W0 37S1 24W½ 6S0 26S½ 4.0 26.5 14.00
24. Walter,Stefan 2181 2138 68S1 1W0 46S1 28W1 23S½ 25W½ 10S0 4.0 26.5 14.00
25. Wippermann,Till 2424 2387 54W1 37S1 9W0 45S1 15W½ 24S½ 6W0 4.0 26.0 14.25
26. Fehsenfeld,Frithj 2071 1966 69S½ 59W1 3S0 42W1 21S1 7S0 23W½ 4.0 26.0 13.75
27. Gerhardt,Peter-Mi 2136 2036 59S½ 69W1 50S1 10W½ 33S0 54W1 12W0 4.0 22.5 12.75
28. Kastens,Elmar 1890 66S1 23W0 53S1 24S0 55W1 10W0 51S1 4.0 22.0 11.50
29. Krneta,Slavko 1611 32W½ 17S0 60W1 58S0 36W1 37S1 45W½ 4.0 21.0 13.00
30. Meyer,Thorsten 1955 13W0 40S0 76W1 56S1 72W1 12S0 52W1 4.0 21.0 9.50
31. Rauber,Christoph 1756 2S0 63W0 71S1 73W1 20S0 70W1 53S1 4.0 20.0 9.00
32. Gellrich,Peter 2219 2096 29S½ 42W1 20S1 5W0 59S1 11S0 18W0 3.5 27.0 12.50
33. Nüsken,Nikolas 2237 2203 56W1 49S1 11W½ 8S0 27W1 17S0 19W0 3.5 26.5 13.00
34. Tchetchelnitski,B 2184 2098 61W1 13S0 51W½ 47S1 6W0 44S1 21W0 3.5 24.5 11.00
35. Boese,Tim 1880 79W1 15S0 40W½ 67S1 7W0 41W1 14S0 3.5 24.0 8.75
36. Korduner,Jewgeni 1721 5S½ 20W0 69S1 19W0 29S0 64W1 63S1 3.5 23.5 10.25
37. Pundt,Wilfried 1874 1831 73S1 25W0 48S1 23W0 41S½ 29W0 54S1 3.5 22.0 10.25
38. Schmidtke,Martin 1993 74W1 12S0 67W½ 40S1 17W0 52S½ 47W½ 3.5 22.0 10.00
39. Roehl,Bernd 1695 8W0 55S1 45W0 64S½ 76W1 43W1 20S0 3.5 22.0 9.25
40. Vitkovski,Dennis 1536 14S0 30W1 35S½ 38W0 43S0 60W1 58S1 3.5 21.5 10.75
41. Schulze,Hans-Joac 1668 10S0 66W1 43S½ 50W½ 37W½ 35S0 65W1 3.5 21.5 10.25
42. Cinar,Kasim 1737 17W½ 32S0 61W1 26S0 64W1 58W1 16S0 3.5 21.5 9.75
43. Seemann,Semjon 1995 1670 65W1 8S0 41W½ 52S0 40W1 39S0 62W1 3.5 21.0 10.25
44. Hurrle,Juergen 1749 11W0 64S1 58W½ 17S0 63W1 34W0 68S1 3.5 20.5 8.75
45. Laake,Jasmin 1946 1805 70S0 68W1 39S1 25W0 54S0 57W1 29S½ 3.5 20.0 11.00
46. Plichta,Rainer 1768 4W0 56S1 24W0 61S0 60W1 65S½ 66W1 3.5 20.0 9.25
47. Hedke,Manfred 1821 75S1 14W0 70S1 34W0 53S0 56W1 38S½ 3.5 19.5 8.75
48. Segelken,Peter 1682 7W0 72S1 37W0 55S0 71W1 66S½ 61W1 3.5 19.0 7.75
49. Ditmas,Hugh 1868 80S1 33W0 63S½ 59W0 65W1 62S1 15W0 3.5 18.0 6.25
50. Kickert,Germaine- 1892 1546 77W½ 76S1 27W0 41S½ 56W0 61S½ 59W1 3.5 17.0 7.75
51. Hummel,Christian 1799 1S0 71W1 34S½ 20W½ 12W0 55S1 28W0 3.0 26.0 9.00
52. Belilowski,Alexan 1685 3S0 78W1 19S½ 43W1 16S0 38W½ 30S0 3.0 26.0 8.50
53. Günnigmann,Manuel 1630 15W0 65S1 28W0 72S1 47W1 19S0 31W0 3.0 23.0 8.00
54. Roehl,Manfred 1741 25S0 73W1 16S0 70W1 45W1 27S0 37W0 3.0 21.5 7.50
55. Isakson,Alex 1406 19S0 39W0 80S1 48W1 28S0 51W0 73S1 3.0 20.5 5.50
56. Vollmer,Andreas 1617 33S0 46W0 78S1 30W0 50S1 47S0 71W1 3.0 20.0 6.50
57. Ungar,Benedict,Dr 1660 12W0 79S1 18W0 65S0 74W1 45S0 70W1 3.0 19.5 5.00
58. Diskin,Semen 2014 1853 63S1 2W0 44S½ 29W1 11W0 42S0 40W0 2.5 25.5 8.25
59. Catrais,Michael 1412 27W½ 26S0 74W1 49S1 32W0 21W0 50S0 2.5 23.0 7.50
60. Jebtchouk,Dimitri 1318 20S½ 5W0 29S0 77W1 46S0 40S0 76W1 2.5 22.5 5.25
61. Schröder,Mariusz 1493 34S0 80W1 42S0 46W1 18S0 50W½ 48S0 2.5 22.0 5.25
62. Steingraeber,Hans 1496 9W0 74S½ 77W1 6S0 67W1 49W0 43S0 2.5 22.0 5.00
63. Grebener,Sören 1399 58W0 31S1 49W½ 21W0 44S0 67S1 36W0 2.5 21.5 8.25
64. Bart,Simon 1422 16S0 44W0 66S1 39W½ 42S0 36S0 77W1 2.5 21.0 5.75
65. Wenke,Andrea 1357 43S0 53W0 75S1 57W1 49S0 46W½ 41S0 2.5 20.0 6.75
66. Kügel,Tobias 28W0 41S0 64W0 75S1 73S1 48W½ 46S0 2.5 19.0 5.75
67. Korduner,Vladimir 1637 23S0 75W1 38S½ 35W0 62S0 63W0 74S1 2.5 18.0 5.75
68. Günnigmann,Laura 1429 24W0 45S0 72W0 74S½ 69W1 77S1 44W0 2.5 17.5 5.00
69. Kaase,Julian 1299 26W½ 27S0 36W0 76S0 68S0 72W1 79S1 2.5 17.5 5.00
70. Bade,Tim 1268 45W1 9S0 47W0 54S0 78W1 31S0 57S0 2.0 22.0 4.50
71. Schäkel,Daniel 944 6W0 51S0 31W0 79S1 48S0 75W1 56S0 2.0 21.0 3.00
72. Salm,Andreas 1134 22S0 48W0 68S1 53W0 30S0 69S0 78W1 2.0 19.5 3.50
73. Hayen,Benjamin 1151 37W0 54S0 79W1 31S0 66W0 76S1 55W0 2.0 17.5 2.50
74. Dang,An-Hai 799 38S0 62W½ 59S0 68W½ 57S0 78S1 67W0 2.0 16.5 3.50
75. Tietjen,Natascha 47W0 67S0 65W0 66W0 79S1 71S0 80W1 2.0 14.0 1.00
76. Stelling,Cristine 21S½ 50W0 30S0 69W1 39S0 73W0 60S0 1.5 20.5 4.75
77. Koloski,Brigitta 1172 50S½ 21W0 62S0 60S0 80W1 68W0 64S0 1.5 18.0 1.75
78. Abeln,Uwe 18W0 52S0 56W0 80S1 70S0 74W0 72S0 1.0 16.5  
79. Sadek,Etienne 35S0 57W0 73S0 71W0 75W0 80S1 69W0 1.0 15.0  
80. Salm,David 49W0 61S0 55W0 78W0 77S0 79W0 75S0 0.0 13.5