Delmenhorster SK Logo

Delmenhorster Schachklub von 1931 e.V.

5. Delme Open 2006

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh GegWrt
1. Jugelt, Tobias 2350 M Delmenhorst 5 2 0 6.0 33.5 2128
2. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2363 M SVG Plettenberg GER 5 2 0 6.0 32.0 2114
3. Schneider,Ilja 2367 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 4 3 0 5.5 33.0 2152
4. Wittje,Berthold 2197 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 1848
5. Abel,Dennes 2248 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 3 4 0 5.0 33.0 2065
6. Lichmann,Peter 2175 M SAbt SV Werder UKR 4 2 1 5.0 32.5 2113
7. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2448 M SG Bochum 31 RUS 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 2115
8. Hermann,Manfred IM 2283 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 2111
9. Tchetchelnitski,B 2121 M Bremer SG GER 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 2008
10. Meins,Gerlef IM 2400 M SAbt SV Werder GER 3 4 0 5.0 31.5 2159
11. Fish,Gennadij IM 2508 M SAbt SV Werder GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 2156
12. Breutigam,Martin IM 2374 M Bremer SG GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 2010
13. Kopylov,Michael IM 2424 M SK Norderstedt UKR 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 1951
14. Hedke,Fred FM 2219 M SAbt TuS Varrel GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 1949
15. Korduner,Jewgeni 1794 M SC Rochade Holl 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 1789
16. Höffer,David 2172 M Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 2013
17. Peters,Frank 2063 M Bremer SG GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 2065
18. Ohse,Andreas,Dr. 2011 M Delmenhorster SK 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 1818
19. Lindemann,Stefan 2316 M Lübecker SV von GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 1943
20. Kolthoff,Siegmund 2078 M MTV Tostedt GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 1937
21. Heinemann,Ernst 2102 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 1881
22. Mindel,Zalman 1908 M Bremer SG 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 1826
23. Hänisch,Jens 1959 M SC Vahr GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 1828
24. Gellrich,Peter 2037 M Delmenhorster SK GER 2 5 0 4.5 26.0 1737
25. Schwenteck,Peter 1747 M SC Vahr 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 1707
26. Günnigmann,Manuel 1817 M Stader SV GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.0 1566
27. Gudat,Alfons 1917 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 1435
28. Laake,Jasmin 1971 W HSK-Post Hannov GER 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 1839
29. Kruse, Jörg M 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 1811
30. Meyer,Thorsten 1896 M Delmenhorster SK GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 1863
31. Sturm,Tobias 1911 M Delmenhorster SK GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 1883
32. Wahrenberg,Ralf 1782 M Delmenhorster SK GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 1841
33. Stieglitz,Dirk 2046 M Bremer SG 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 1870
34. Isakson,Alex 1679 M Delmenhorster SK GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 1768
35. Kaufmann,Benjamin 1894 M SK Bremen-West GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 1597
36. Roehl,Manfred 1703 M SK Bremen-Nord 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 1568
36. Cinar,Kasim 1698 M SK Bremen-West 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 1568
38. Doering,Andreas 1538 M SK Bremen-West 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 1578
39. Hedke,Manfred 1794 M SAbt TuS Varrel 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 1873
40. Wollscheid,Sven 1863 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 1701
41. Kubitza,Christian 1618 M Peiner SV 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 1831
42. Hurrle,Juergen 1742 M Delmenhorster SK 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 1813
43. Günnigmann,Laura 1566 W Stader SV 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 1804
44. Freuer, Ralph M 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 1755
45. Vollmer,Andreas 1647 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 1780
46. Wetjen,Christoph 1755 M SAbt TuS Syke 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 1743
47. Brendemuehl,Bernd 1949 M SF Leherheide 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 1702
48. Bart,Simon 1669 M SAbt SV Werder 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 1685
49. Brandt,Lothar 1594 M SAbt TuS Varrel 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 1686
50. Goldin, Gennady 1742 M SC Kattenesch 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 1521
51. Ungar,Benedict,Dr 1674 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 1775
52. Dietrich,Igor 1734 M SC Vahr 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 1606
53. Janiesch,Maike 1640 W SAbt SV Werder 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 1630
54. Basse,Heino 1508 M SK Verden 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 1651
55. Schulz,Volker 1592 M SK Union Oldenburg 3 1 2 3.5 18.5 1560
56. Schulze,Hans-Joac 1673 M Peiner SV 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 1647
57. Segelken,Peter 1663 M Delmenhorster SK 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 1750
58. Wenke,Andrea 1463 W Delmenhorster SK 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 1600
59. Roehl,Bernd 1696 M SK Bremen-Nord 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 1629
60. Simkin,Mark 1520 M Bremer SG 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 1628
61. Wetjen,Siegfried 1869 M SAbt TuS Syke 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 1582
62. Stürken,Andree 1574 M SAbt TuS Varrel 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 1579
63. Wander,Tatjana W Delmenhorster SK 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 1568
64. Rademacher,Uwe 1496 M SAbt TuS Varrel 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 1584
65. Carmesin,Matthias 1342 M Stader SV 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 1534
66. Lindemann,Ewald 1608 M SK Bremen-Nord 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 1422
67. Schröder,Mariusz 1584 M SK Bremen-West 2 2 3 3.0 18.5 1395
68. Nguyen,Thai 1297 M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 4 3.0 14.5 1333
69. Bendermann,Lew 1896 M Delmenhorster SK 2 1 4 2.5 26.5 1759
70. Belilowski,Alexan 1725 M Bremer SG GER 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 1660
71. Menze,Gerold 1485 M SK Bremen-West 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 1573
72. Lienau,Henrik 938 M Stader SV 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 1609
73. Kluin,Benjamin 1512 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 1509
74. Leder,Phillip 1247 M SK Bremen-West 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 1431
75. Fasmers,Ralf 1454 M SK Bremen-West 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 1443
76. von Wardenburg,Je 1101 M SAbt SV Werder 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 1474
77. Dang,An-Hai 1070 M Delmenhorster SK 1 2 4 2.0 23.0 1649
78. Rose, Shawn M SK Bremen-West 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 1554
79. Flasche-Alke,Hart 1273 M SC Kattenesch e 1 2 4 2.0 21.5 1507
80. Gedecke,Richard 1316 M Delmenhorster SK 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 1494
81. Durasinovic, Jan M SK Bremen-West 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 1460
82. Koloski,Brigitta 1224 W SK Bremen-Nord 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 1500
83. Hölting,Raven 1245 M SK Bremen-West 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 1492
84. Sadek,Etienne 1063 M SK Bremen-West 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 1454
85. Hölting, Finn M SK Bremen-West 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 1349
86. Döring,Lukas M SK Bremen-West 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 1302
87. Ekiz, Münir M SK Bremen-West 2 0 5 2.0 14.5 1356
88. Heyne,Jan Hendrik M SK Varel 0 3 4 1.5 19.5 1440
89. Haniszewski,Patri 906 M SK Bremen-West 1 0 6 1.0 19.5 1379
90. Kroll, Christian M 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 1379
91. Bothke,Mariella W SK Bremen-West 1 0 6 1.0 16.5 1481