Delmenhorster SK Logo

Delmenhorster Schachklub von 1931 e.V.

7. Delme Open 2008

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh GegWrt
1. Jugelt,Tobias 2326 M Delmenhorster SK GER 7 1 1 7.5 53.5 2177
2. Schneider,Ilja 2437 M TSV Bindlach Ak GER 6 3 0 7.5 50.0 2209
3. Kabatianski,Alexa IM 2414 M Schachklub Turm GER 7 0 2 7.0 49.0 2189
4. Fish,Gennadij GM 2504 M SAbt SV Werder GER 5 4 0 7.0 49.0 2015
5. Höffer,David 2220 M Delmenhorster SK GER 6 2 1 7.0 47.0 2115
6. Lichmann,Peter 2329 M SAbt SV Werder GER 7 0 2 7.0 46.0 2030
7. Hütte,Stefan 1944 M Schachverein Ha GER 5 3 1 6.5 49.5 2161
8. Breutigam,Martin IM 2309 M Hamburger SK GER 5 3 1 6.5 45.5 1994
9. Margraf,Daniel 2157 M Delmenhorster SK GER 6 1 2 6.5 43.5 1975
10. Müer,Sebastian 2078 M SK Weißer Turm GER 6 1 2 6.5 40.5 1887
11. Sturm,Tobias 1992 M Delmenhorster SK GER 6 1 2 6.5 37.5 1705
12. Hermann,Manfred IM 2269 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 1970
13. Schuette,Marc FM 2160 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 5 2 2 6.0 48.0 2153
14. Nüsken,Nikolas 2246 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 5 2 2 6.0 47.5 2014
15. Izrajlev,Alexande 2260 M Polizei SC Hann RUS 5 2 2 6.0 46.5 2005
16. Feuerstack,Aljosc 2290 M SK Norderstedt GER 5 2 2 6.0 46.5 1952
17. Borges,Guilherme 2115 M Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6.0 43.5 1854
18. Mulde,Ralf 1863 M Findorffer Sfr 5 2 2 6.0 40.5 1811
19. Meins,Gerlef IM 2398 M SAbt SV Werder GER 4 3 2 5.5 47.0 2068
20. Carmesin,Matthias 1724 M Stader SV GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 1916
21. Asendorf,Joachim, FM 2239 M SAbt SV Werder GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 1885
22. Belov,Igor 2053 M Hamelner SV GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 2017
23. Tchetchelnitski,B 2115 M Bremer SG GER 3 5 1 5.5 41.0 1718
24. Kimmich,Daniel 1953 M Delmenhorster SK GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 1820
25. Pienski,Olaf 1989 M SF Leherheide GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.0 1752
26. Grigorian,Spartak 1466 M SK Wildeshausen 5 1 3 5.5 39.5 1808
27. Freuer,Ralf 1804 M SC Sottrum 4 3 2 5.5 38.5 1777
28. Grebener,Sören 1580 M Delmenhorster SK 4 3 2 5.5 36.5 1754
29. Meyer,Malte 2294 M Delmenhorster SK GER 5 0 4 5.0 47.5 1991
30. Polenz,Fredrik 1749 M SF Hannover GER 5 0 4 5.0 46.0 2057
31. Runge,Artur 1532 M SF Leherheide 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 1877
32. Lindemann,Stefan 2308 M Lübecker SV von GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 1895
33. Wessels,Stefan 1876 M SC Sottrum 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 1940
34. Meyer,Thorsten 1948 M Delmenhorster SK GER 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 1955
35. Simkin,Mark 1780 M Bremer SG GER 3 4 2 5.0 41.5 1738
36. Krychevskij,Dmytr 1677 M SF Hannover 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 1875
37. Gohmann,Marc 1819 M SG Oesede-Georg GER 5 0 4 5.0 39.5 1672
38. Modder,Frank 1815 M SC Turm Holthus GER 3 4 2 5.0 39.5 1596
39. Martens,Rene 1776 M Wilhelmshavener GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 1760
40. Peters,Waldemar 1728 M Schachfreunde S 5 0 4 5.0 39.0 1699
41. Rauber,Christoph 1790 M SV Kaponier Vec 5 0 4 5.0 38.5 1638
42. Kastens,Elmar 1854 M SF Sulingen 4 2 3 5.0 38.0 1669
43. Kügel,Tobias 1772 M Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 1687
44. Vehmeyer,Thomas 1718 M SV Kaponier Vec GER 3 4 2 5.0 36.5 1750
45. Heyne,Lukas 1622 M SK Varel 4 2 3 5.0 35.0 1633
46. Segelken,Peter 1686 M Delmenhorster SK GER 5 0 4 5.0 33.0 1474
47. Giese,Stefan 1917 M SC Fürstenau GER 4 1 4 4.5 43.0 1883
48. Janiesch,Maike 1600 W SAbt SV Werder GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 1858
49. Schulze,Hans-Joac 1657 M Peiner SV 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 1819
50. Roehl,Bernd 1674 M SK Bremen-Nord 3 3 3 4.5 40.0 1720
51. Weerda,Heiko 1804 M SK Weißer Turm 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 1738
52. Wahrenberg,Ralf 1761 M Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 1660
53. Leon-Villagra,Pab 1718 M SV Springe 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 1808
54. Wollscheid,Sven 1822 M Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 1747
55. Konow,Philipp 1850 M Stader SV GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 1759
56. Schattauer,Volker 1844 M SF Leherheide 4 1 4 4.5 35.0 1600
57. Hurrle,Juergen 1709 M Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 35.0 1529
58. Hauk,Viktor 1629 M SK Haseturm Lön 4 1 4 4.5 34.0 1678
59. Töllner,Wilhelm,D 1670 M SK Varel GER 3 2 4 4.0 41.5 1661
60. Thumulka,Patrick 1687 M SG Oesede-Georg GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 1718
61. Petri,Norbert 1905 M Schachclub List GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 1722
62. Roehl,Manfred 1739 M SK Bremen-Nord 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 1711
63. Bentel,Armin 1447 M Schachclub Port 2 4 3 4.0 37.5 1692
64. Pfeifer,Frank 1606 M SG Oesede-Georg GER 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 1692
65. von Münchhausen,J 1637 M Polizei SC Hann 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 1616
66. Rose,Shawn 1403 M SK Bremen-West 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 1732
67. Klosa,Kevin 1504 M SK Bremen-West 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 1646
68. Veit,Björn 1383 M SK Bremen-West 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 1647
69. Sturm,Simon 1398 M Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 33.5 1665
70. Neumann,Florian 1350 M Wilhelmshavener 4 0 5 4.0 32.5 1585
71. Kohls,Vera 1663 W Delmenhorster SK GER 3 2 4 4.0 32.5 1523
72. Lienau,Henrik 1468 M Stader SV 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 1600
73. Debbeler,Adrian 1649 M SK Wildeshausen 4 0 5 4.0 30.0 1376
74. Bentel,Robin 1140 M Schachclub Port 4 0 5 4.0 29.0 1469
75. Bendermann,Lew 1897 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 39.5 1706
76. Schröder,Mariusz 1575 M SK Bremen-West 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 1533
77. Bounine,Daniel 1563 M HSK-Post Hannov 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 1614
78. Ziemann,Christian 1607 M SK Wildeshausen 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 1550
79. Heyne,Jan-Hendrik 1681 M SK Varel GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 1531
80. Travica,Alexander 1385 M SG Oesede-Georg 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 1528
81. Wöltjen,Jochen 1703 M SF Lilienthal v 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 1426
82. Sadek,Etienne 1324 M SK Bremen-West 3 1 5 3.5 29.5 1569
83. Frühling,Benjamin SC Aurich 3 1 5 3.5 23.5 1274
84. Haniszewski,Patri 1211 M SK Bremen-West 2 2 5 3.0 37.5 1673
85. Flasche-Alke,Hart 1298 M Findorffer Sfr 3 0 6 3.0 35.0 1641
86. Bührmann,Torsten 1630 M SK Wildeshausen 2 2 5 3.0 34.5 1528
87. Schnorfeil,Reiner 1669 M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 32.5 1554
88. Hellwig,Immo 1278 M Wilhelmshavener 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 1531
89. Menze,Gerold 1467 M SK Bremen-West 2 2 5 3.0 30.5 1545
90. Blech,Werner 1113 M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 29.5 1379
91. Böhm,Jana 1023 W SG Oesede-Georg 2 2 5 3.0 29.0 1488
92. Rösch,Paskal 832 M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 29.0 1403
93. Schumann,Steffen 1227 M SK Weißer Turm 2 1 6 2.5 34.5 1687
94. Theurich,Joel M Delmenhorster SK 2 1 6 2.5 34.0 1519
95. Milerman,Vladimir 1001 M SK Bremen-West 2 1 6 2.5 26.5 1370
96. Vagts,Jan Niklas SK Bremen-West 2 1 6 2.5 21.5 1277
97. Grigorian,Satenik 1053 W SK Wildeshausen 2 0 7 2.0 31.0 1481
98. Böhm,Michael M 2 0 7 2.0 29.5 1343
99. Romaneeßen,Till SC Aurich 2 0 7 2.0 23.5 1271
100. Kolek,Christian M SK Bremen-West 1 1 7 1.5 24.5 1263
101. Neumann,Tiemon M Wilhelmshavener 1 0 8 1.0 25.0 1302