Delmenhorster SK Logo

Delmenhorster Schachklub von 1931 e.V.

8. Delme Open 2009

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh GegWrt
1. Höffer,David 2188 M Delmenhorster SK GER 7 1 1 7.5 49.5 2110
2. Jugelt,Tobias 2343 M Delmenhorster SK GER 7 1 1 7.5 46.5 2083
3. Breutigam,Martin IM 2345 SK Union Oldenburg GER 5 4 0 7.0 52.5 2119
4. Meyer,Malte 2239 M Delmenhorster SK GER 5 3 1 6.5 51.0 2106
5. Margraf,Daniel 2157 M Delmenhorster SK GER 6 1 2 6.5 48.5 2072
6. Meessen,Max 2047 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 6 1 2 6.5 46.5 2037
7. Sawatzki,Frank FM 2262 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 5 3 1 6.5 46.5 1946
8. Steffens,Olaf FM 2229 M SAbt SV Werder GER 6 1 2 6.5 43.0 1932
9. Heinemann,Ernst 2165 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 5 3 1 6.5 43.0 1928
10. Buchenau,Frank FM 2181 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.5 1949
11. Izrajlev,Alexande 2275 M Polizei SC Hann RUS 5 2 2 6.0 43.5 2039
12. Hermann,Manfred IM 2262 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 5 2 2 6.0 43.5 1889
13. Runge,Artur 1641 M SF Leherheide 4 4 1 6.0 42.5 1947
14. Peters,Frank 2102 M Bremer SG GER 5 2 2 6.0 41.5 1838
15. Polenz,Fredrik 1738 M SF Hannover GER 5 2 2 6.0 39.0 1809
16. Tchetchelnitski,B 2068 M Bremer SG GER 5 1 3 5.5 45.5 1929
17. Thom,Rüdiger 1993 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 1964
18. Mader,Sascha 1995 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 4 3 2 5.5 42.5 1872
19. Bendermann,Lew 1932 M Delmenhorster SK 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 1822
20. Carmesin,Matthias 1831 M Stader SV GER 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 1870
21. Kügel,Tobias 1881 M Delmenhorster SK GER 3 5 1 5.5 41.0 1923
22. Meyer,Thorsten 1954 M Delmenhorster SK GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 1771
23. Köhne,Arno 1854 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.0 1789
24. Groothoff,Franz 2098 M SK Weißer Turm GER 5 1 3 5.5 39.0 1780
25. Simanek,Marco 1916 M SF Lilienthal v 4 3 2 5.5 38.0 1707
26. Mueller,Wolfgang 1860 M SK Bremen-Nord GER 5 1 3 5.5 37.5 1738
27. Bart,Simon 1924 M SAbt SV Werder GER 5 1 3 5.5 37.0 1779
28. Lasarsch,Robert 1755 M Delmenhorster SK 5 1 3 5.5 35.0 1638
29. Schuette,Marc FM 2171 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 4 2 3 5.0 46.0 1882
30. Weerda,Heiko 1792 M SK Weißer Turm 4 2 3 5.0 42.5 1810
31. Drewes,Marco 2031 M Peiner SV 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 1751
32. Sturm,Tobias 1974 M Delmenhorster SK GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 1849
33. Mulde,Ralf 1919 M Findorffer Sfr 4 2 3 5.0 38.5 1760
34. Kluin,Benjamin 1729 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 3 4 2 5.0 37.0 1669
35. Schattauer,Volker 1793 M SF Leherheide 5 0 4 5.0 36.0 1698
36. Vollmer,Andreas 1625 M Delmenhorster SK 4 2 3 5.0 33.5 1707
37. Strodhoff,Stefani w 1574 W Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 32.0 1700
38. Ditmas,Hugh 1834 M Bremer SG 3 3 3 4.5 42.5 1857
39. Stürken,Andree w 1807 M SAbt TuS Varrel 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 1813
40. Rose,Shawn 1668 M SK Bremen-West 3 3 3 4.5 42.0 1904
41. Schwenteck,Peter 1751 M SC Vahr 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 1767
42. Brinkmann,Fabian 1601 M SK Bremen-West 3 3 3 4.5 39.0 1814
43. Korsus,Heinz 1827 M Wilhelmshavener 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 1798
44. Kickert,Germaine w 1926 W SK Jever GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.0 1672
45. Wollscheid,Sven 1818 M Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 1782
46. Segelken,Peter 1684 M Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 1670
47. Wahrenberg,Ralf 1743 M Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 1664
48. Dietrich,Igor 1660 M SC Vahr GER 4 1 4 4.5 34.5 1533
49. Pienski,Olaf 2045 M SF Leherheide GER 4 0 5 4.0 44.0 1950
50. Wessels,Stefan 1860 M SC Sottrum 4 0 5 4.0 42.0 1907
51. Peters,Waldemar 1786 M Schachfreunde S 3 2 4 4.0 39.5 1709
52. von Münchhausen,J 1531 M Polizei SC Hann GER 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 1813
53. Rüpke,Werner 1811 M Delmenhorster SK GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 1790
54. Reimers,Juri 1503 M SK Bremen-West 3 2 4 4.0 37.5 1717
55. Raimann,Christian 1325 M SK Lister Turm 3 2 4 4.0 37.0 1767
56. Lienau,Henrik 1558 M Stader SV GER 3 2 4 4.0 36.5 1668
57. Munk,Leonhard 1727 M SC Vahr 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 1729
58. Hurrle,Juergen 1637 M Delmenhorster SK 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 1635
59. Veit,Björn 1609 M SK Bremen-West 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 1717
60. Reimers,Kai 1485 M SK Bremen-Nord 3 2 4 4.0 32.0 1596
61. Ungar,Benedict,Dr 1627 M Delmenhorster SK GER 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 1494
62. Böck,Katharina w 1645 W SK Meppen 3 2 4 4.0 30.5 1365
63. Theurich,Joel 1249 M Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 29.5 1525
64. Hauk,Viktor 1640 M SK Haseturm Lön 3 1 5 3.5 42.5 1817
65. Elitz,Reik M SK Weißer Turm 2 3 4 3.5 37.0 1758
66. Klosa,Kevin 1453 M SK Bremen-West 2 3 4 3.5 35.5 1677
67. Grebener,Sören 1623 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 1603
68. Wachinger,David 1386 M SAbt SV Werder 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 1639
69. Wöltjen,Jochen 1702 M SF Lilienthal v 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 1485
70. L'Hoest,Moritz 1426 M TSV Neubruchhau 3 1 5 3.5 28.5 1610
71. Schulze,Hans-Joac 1659 M Peiner SV 3 0 6 3.0 37.5 1687
72. Vehmeyer,Thomas 1696 M SV Kaponier Vec GER 3 0 6 3.0 37.5 1614
73. Rauber,Christoph 1773 M SV Kaponier Vec 3 0 6 3.0 34.5 1570
74. Knake,Volker 1534 M Schachfreunde S 2 2 5 3.0 32.0 1613
75. Milerman,Vladimir 986 M SK Bremen-West 3 0 6 3.0 30.5 1468
76. Sieber,Gunnar 1748 M Findorffer Sfr 3 0 6 3.0 28.5 1425
77. Bobrov,Daniil 1093 M SK Bremen-West 2 2 5 3.0 27.0 1507
78. van den Berg,Adri 1185 M TSV Neubruchhau 2 1 6 2.5 31.0 1622
79. Heinrich,Philipp 859 M SK Haseturm Lön 2 1 6 2.5 29.0 1445
80. Wenke,Andrea w 1407 M Delmenhorster SK 2 1 6 2.5 28.5 1457
81. Menze,Gerold 1396 M SK Bremen-West 2 1 6 2.5 28.5 1347
82. Brandt,Volker 1356 M TSV Neubruchhau 2 1 6 2.5 28.0 1499
83. Wirz,David 1159 M TSV Neubruchhau 2 0 7 2.0 29.5 1412
84. Blech,Werner 1009 M Delmenhorster SK 2 0 7 2.0 25.0 1288
85. Akgül,Umut 925 M SK Bremen-West 1 0 8 1.0 23.5 1413