Delmenhorster SK Logo

Delmenhorster Schachklub von 1931 e.V.

9. Delme Open 2010

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh GegWrt Preis
1. Schneider,Ilja IM 2494 Sfrd. Berlin 19 6 3 0 7.5 53.0 2128 1. Preis
2. Hermann,Manfred IM 2262 SK Union Oldenburg 7 1 1 7.5 50.0 2138 2. Preis
3. Izrajlev,Alexande 2244 Polizei SC Hann 6 2 1 7.0 50.5 2153 3. Preis
4. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2394 Delmenhorster SK 6 2 1 7.0 50.5 2127 4. Preis
5. Breutigam,Martin IM 2333 SK Union Oldenburg 6 2 1 7.0 50.0 2161 5. Preis
6. Fish,Gennadij GM 2455 SAbt SV Werder 4 5 0 6.5 47.5 2091 -
7. Lichmann,Peter 2274 SAbt SV Werder 6 1 2 6.5 45.5 2038 1. Jugend
8. Abel,Dennes 2361 Sfrd. Berlin 19 5 3 1 6.5 44.5 1993 -
9. Meyer,Thorsten 1913 Delmenhorster SK 6 1 2 6.5 42.0 1950 1. U 2000
10. Kabatianski,Alexa IM 2411 SK Turm Emsdett 6 0 3 6.0 49.5 2101 -
11. Meyer,Malte 2289 Delmenhorster SK 5 2 2 6.0 49.0 2043 bester DSK
12. Heinemann,Ernst 2107 SK Union Oldenburg 5 2 2 6.0 47.5 1990 -
13. Isakson,Alex 1957 Delmenhorster SK 6 0 3 6.0 46.0 1995 2. U 2000
14. Polenz,Fredrik 1812 SF Hannover 5 2 2 6.0 44.5 2005 3. U 2000
15. Meessen,Max 2095 SK Union Oldenburg 6 0 3 6.0 43.5 1920 -
16. Wessels,Stefan 1868 SC Sottrum 5 2 2 6.0 43.5 1898 -
17. Steingräber,Kai-U 1918 SC Kattenesch e 6 0 3 6.0 41.5 1901 -
18. Bart,Simon 1938 SAbt SV Werder 5 2 2 6.0 41.5 1864 -
19. Lai Hop,Duong 2123 SAbt SV Werder 5 2 2 6.0 41.0 1846 -
20. Cinar,Kasim 1919 SK Bremen-West 6 0 3 6.0 40.0 1821 -
21. Schuette,Marc FM 2159 SK Union Oldenburg 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 1974 -
22. Heyne,Lukas 1983 Wilhelmshavener 4 3 2 5.5 42.0 1856 -
23. Klein,Raimund 1884 SAbt SV Werder 4 3 2 5.5 40.5 1961 -
24. Hufnagel,Thomas 1932 SF Leherheide 4 3 2 5.5 40.0 1835 -
25. Kügel,Tobias 2010 Delmenhorster SK 5 1 3 5.5 39.0 1859 -
26. Diskin,Semen 1805 Polizei SC Hann 5 1 3 5.5 38.0 1805 1. Senioren
27. Aydin,Halim Dr. M SF Leherheide 5 1 3 5.5 37.0 1725 -
28. Margraf,Daniel 2173 Delmenhorster SK 3 4 2 5.0 48.0 2023 -
29. Freuer,Ralf 1845 SC Sottrum 4 2 3 5.0 43.0 1882 -
30. Wollscheid,Sven 1776 Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 1830 -
31. Lasarsch,Robert 1817 Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 1869 -
32. Köhne,Arno 1874 SV Esens 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 1876 -
33. Tronnier,Michael 1958 SF Leherheide 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 1826 -
34. Kollars,Dmitrij 1709 SAbt SV Werder 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 1835 1. U 1750
35. Schwenteck,Peter 1812 SC Vahr 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 1879 -
36. Issing,Peter 2200 Bremer SG 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 1800 -
37. Dietrich,Igor 1809 SC Vahr 5 0 4 5.0 39.0 1748 -
38. Sturm,Tobias 1948 Delmenhorster SK 4 2 3 5.0 37.0 1774 -
39. Sieber,Gunnar 1745 Findorffer Sfr 5 0 4 5.0 36.0 1822 -
40. Chobaut,Nicolas 1870 Stanislas 5 0 4 5.0 36.0 1770 -
41. Grebener,Sören 1762 Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 35.5 1861 -
42. Wahrenberg,Ralf 1758 Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 35.5 1728 2. U 1750
43. Wöltjen,Jochen 1654 SF Lilienthal v 5 0 4 5.0 34.5 1544 3. U 1750
44. Ditmas,Hugh 1810 Bremer SG 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 1822 -
45. Brinkmann,Fabian 1772 SK Bremen-West 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 1708 1. U14
46. Müller,Wolfgang 1887 SK Bremen-Nord 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 1679 -
47. Weerda,Heiko 1825 SK Weißer Turm 3 3 3 4.5 37.5 1852 -
48. Heyne,Jan-Hendrik 1765 Wilhelmshavener 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 1769 -
49. Musiol,Herbert 1721 Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 36.5 1600 -
50. Eidelmann,Vova 1940 SC Dissen-Bad R 3 3 3 4.5 36.0 1660 -
51. Hinrichs,Jan 1743 Hamburger SK 4 1 4 4.5 35.5 1739 -
52. Strodhoff,Stefani 1569 W Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 35.0 1654 1. Frauen
53. Hurrle,Juergen 1620 Delmenhorster SK 3 3 3 4.5 30.0 1471 -
54. Schattauer,Volker 1803 SF Leherheide 3 2 4 4.0 43.5 1875 -
55. Pundt,Wilfried 1831 SK Bremen-Nord 4 0 5 4.0 43.0 1827 -
56. Belakhin,Alexande 1883 Peiner SV 4 0 5 4.0 42.5 1841 -
57. Stürken,Andree 1880 SAbt TuS Varrel 3 2 4 4.0 41.5 1915 -
58. Rauber,Christoph 1753 SV Kaponier Vec 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 1812 -
59. Wenke,Andrea 1479 W Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 1604 1. U-1500
60. Kluin,Benjamin 1725 SK Union Oldenburg 2 4 3 4.0 38.0 1802 -
61. Pienski,Olaf 1982 SF Leherheide 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 1758 -
62. Kardoeus,David 1436 SAbt SV Werder 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 1614 2. U14
63. Kohls,Vera 1704 W Delmenhorster SK 3 2 4 4.0 33.5 1587 -
64. Munk,Leonhard 1718 SC Vahr 4 0 5 4.0 33.0 1712 -
65. Ungar,Benedict,Dr 1568 Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 31.5 1533 -
66. Pyökäri,Önni 1315 SAbt SV Werder 4 0 5 4.0 30.0 1551 2. U-1500
67. Rostkowski,Heike 1381 W SGM Lemwerder 4 0 5 4.0 24.0 1424 -
68. Schröder,Mariusz 1288 M SK Bremen-West 3 2 1 4.0 18.0 1480 -
69. Hinrichs,Lars 1532 Hamburger SK 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 1694 3. U14
70. Bendermann,Lew 1903 Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 1672 -
71. Schröder,Frank 1518 Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 1667 -
72. Schulze,Hans-Joac 1669 Peiner SV 3 1 5 3.5 34.5 1616 -
73. Pleuß,Thomas 1412 SK Bremen-West 3 1 5 3.5 34.5 1604 -
74. Rüpke,Werner 1516 Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 1588 -
75. Schnorfeil,Reiner 1591 Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 30.5 1595 -
76. Belegradek,Boris 2062 SC Ganderkesee 2 2 5 3.0 38.5 1709 -
77. Wachinger,David 1541 SAbt SV Werder 3 0 6 3.0 35.0 1559 -
78. Segelken,Peter 1712 Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 34.5 1506 -
79. Kolhoff,Manfred 1487 SV Kaponier Vec 3 0 6 3.0 34.5 1330 -
80. Lange,Anika 1314 W SK Bremen-West 3 0 6 3.0 34.0 1577 -
81. Theurich,Joel 1314 Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 30.0 1540 -
82. Neumann,Florian 1338 Wilhelmshavener 3 0 6 3.0 29.5 1398 -
83. Heldt,Nils-Lennar 956 SAbt SV Werder 3 0 6 3.0 27.5 1442 -
84. Wernke-Schmiesing 1525 SK Wildeshausen 2 1 6 2.5 40.0 1677 -
85. Milerman,Vladimir 1215 SK Bremen-West 2 1 6 2.5 32.0 1507 1. U12
86. Menze,Gerold 1309 SK Bremen-West 2 1 6 2.5 31.0 1554 -
87. Neumann,Tiemon 1005 Wilhelmshavener 2 1 6 2.5 23.5 1298 -
88. Thieman,Maik-Patr SGM Lemwerder 2 1 6 2.5 22.5 1251 -
89. Amler, Nick 757 M Delmenhorster SK 2 0 7 2.0 31.5 1467 -
90. Lai Hop,Long SAbt SV Werder 2 0 7 2.0 28.5 1443 -
91. Kosman,Kevin 853 Delmenhorster SK 2 0 7 2.0 26.0 1429 2. U12
92. Vagts,Jan-Niklas 995 M SK Bremen-West 2 0 7 2.0 25.0 1286 3. U12
93. Ahnfeldt,Tobias SK Bremen-West 1 1 7 1.5 24.5 1285 1. U10
94. Warode,Max Delmenhorster SK 1 0 8 1.0 26.0 1238 Jüngster TN