Delmenhorster SK Logo

Delmenhorster Schachklub von 1931 e.V.

10. Delme Open 2011

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh GegWrt
1. Carlstedt,Jonatha 2388 M Hamburger SK 6 3 0 7.5 51.5 2211
2. Fish,Gennadij GM 2444 M SAbt SV Werder 5 4 0 7.0 51.5 2218
3. Kabatianski,Alexa IM 2335 M Schachklub Turm 6 2 1 7.0 50.0 2157
4. Meyer,Malte 2318 M Delmenhorster SK 6 2 1 7.0 48.0 2148
5. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2432 M Schachverein Le 6 2 1 7.0 47.5 2135
6. Breutigam,Martin IM 2319 M SK Union Oldenburg 6 1 2 6.5 51.0 2204
7. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2361 M Delmenhorster SK 5 3 1 6.5 49.5 2178
8. Lichmann,Peter 2275 M SAbt SV Werder 5 3 1 6.5 49.0 2177
9. Schuette,Marc FM 2120 M SK Union Oldenburg 6 1 2 6.5 44.5 2001
10. Steffens,Olaf FM 2188 M SAbt SV Werder 6 1 2 6.5 43.5 2001
11. Korsus,Bernd 2269 M Wilhelmshaven GER 5 2 2 6.0 49.0 2145
12. Heinemann,Ernst 2124 M SK Union Oldenburg 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 2059
13. Izrajlev,Alexande 2263 M Polizei SC Hann 6 0 3 6.0 46.0 1992
14. Höffer,David 2208 M Delmenhorster SK 5 2 2 6.0 45.5 2064
15. Hermann,Manfred IM 2262 M SK Union Oldenburg 5 2 2 6.0 44.5 2051
16. Kügel,Tobias 2033 M Delmenhorster SK 5 2 2 6.0 43.0 2022
17. Warns,Heiko 2078 M SK Union Oldenburg 6 0 3 6.0 42.0 1998
18. Runge,Artur 1757 M SF Leherheide 6 0 3 6.0 40.5 1952
19. Tchetchelnitski,B 2101 M Bremer SG 4 3 2 5.5 46.5 2006
20. Heyne,Lukas 2056 M SK Varel 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 1919
21. Kimmich,Daniel 2056 M Delmenhorster SK 4 3 2 5.5 41.5 1883
22. Lorenzen, Björn 1948 M Delmenhorst 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 1842
23. Weerda,Heiko 1812 M SK Weißer Turm 4 3 2 5.5 41.0 1962
24. Meyer,Thorsten 1921 M Delmenhorster SK 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 1829
25. Wahrenberg,Ralf 1829 M Delmenhorster SK 5 1 3 5.5 38.0 1809
26. Petri,Norbert 1870 M Schachclub List 5 1 3 5.5 36.5 1772
27. Vogel,Christopher 1964 M Peiner SV 5 1 3 5.5 36.0 1730
28. Bach,Matthias FM 2246 M Hamburger SK 4 2 3 5.0 47.5 2062
29. Brümmel,Arend 2043 M Stader SV 5 0 4 5.0 44.0 1893
30. Nodorp,Dieter 2034 M Stader SV 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 1921
31. Kollars,Dmitrij 1847 M SAbt SV Werder 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 1798
32. Steingräber,Kai-U 2018 M Delmenhorster SK 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 1912
33. Lai Hop,Duong 2123 M SAbt SV Werder 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 1872
34. Freuer,Ralf 1872 M SC Sottrum 4 2 3 5.0 41.0 1834
35. Belegradek,Boris 2021 M SC Ganderkesee 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 1806
36. Cinar,Kasim 1941 M SK Bremen-West 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 1880
37. Lasarsch,Robert 1826 M Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 39.0 1756
38. Köhne,Arno 1874 M SK Union Oldenburg 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 1667
39. Lübsen,Keno 1626 M SC Turm Holthus 5 0 4 5.0 38.0 1703
40. Eidelmann,Vova 1914 M SC Dissen-Bad R 4 2 3 5.0 37.5 1738
41. Korsus,Heinz 1864 M Wilhelmshavener 4 2 3 5.0 36.0 1685
42. Bart,Simon 2048 M SAbt SV Werder 5 0 4 5.0 35.5 1697
43. Polenz,Fredrik 1715 M SF Hannover 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 1821
44. Röhl,Manfred 1763 M SK Bremen-Nord 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 1703
45. Ditmas,Hugh 1831 M Bremer SG 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 1700
46. Schröder,Frank 1534 M Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 1704
47. Wollscheid,Sven 1749 M Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 1675
48. Zucker,Stefan 1776 M TSV Pattensen 4 1 4 4.5 35.0 1543
49. Boese,Tim 1881 M Delmenhorster SK 3 2 4 4.0 41.0 1833
50. Rauber,Christoph 1773 M SV Kaponier Vec 4 0 5 4.0 41.0 1801
51. Gudat,Alfons 1898 M SK Union Oldenburg 3 2 4 4.0 39.5 1772
52. Schwenteck,Peter 1814 M SC Vahr 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 1705
53. Kügler,Michael 1716 M SAbt SU Mühlhei 3 2 4 4.0 37.5 1743
54. Körber,Uwe 1802 M Findorffer Sfr 4 0 5 4.0 37.5 1714
55. Wildt, Viktor 1500 M SF Leherheide 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 1722
56. Wöltjen,Jochen 1619 M SF Lilienthal v 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 1562
57. Rüpke,Werner 1580 M Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 35.5 1816
58. Lange,Martin,Dr. 1707 M Queer-Springer 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 1504
59. Munk,Leonhard 1720 M SC Vahr 4 0 5 4.0 34.0 1512
60. Theurich,Joel 1629 M Delmenhorster SK 3 2 4 4.0 33.5 1611
61. Kropp,Jan Ricardo 1178 M SK Bremen-West 4 0 5 4.0 33.0 1630
62. Lange,Anika 1606 W SK Bremen-West 4 0 5 4.0 32.5 1454
63. Schmidt, Olaf M SVg Böhmetal 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 1611
64. Kastens,Elmar 1863 M SF Sulingen 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 1517
65. Wachinger,David 1650 M SAbt SV Werder 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 1340
66. Amler, Nick 813 M Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 29.5 1338
67. Kardoeus,David 1645 M SAbt SV Werder 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 1906
68. Schulze,Hans-Joac 1671 M Peiner SV 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 1663
69. Hurrle,Juergen 1617 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 1736
70. Heinrich,Philipp 1527 M SK Haseturm Lön 3 1 5 3.5 34.5 1613
71. Schäfer,Hans-Ulri 1792 M SVg Böhmetal 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 1547
72. Rademacher,Uwe 1500 M SAbt TuS Varrel 3 1 5 3.5 29.5 1561
73. Menze,Gerold 1317 M SK Bremen-West 3 1 5 3.5 26.0 1365
74. Wenke,Andrea 1427 W Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 36.0 1649
75. Kolhoff,Manfred 1416 M SV Kaponier Vec 3 0 6 3.0 35.0 1674
76. Ungar,Benedict,Dr 1739 M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 35.0 1574
77. Kollars,Michael 1432 M SAbt SV Werder 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 1422
78. Lai Hop,Long 831 M SAbt SV Werder 3 0 6 3.0 29.5 1350
79. Weber,Michel 991 M SK Haseturm Lön 3 0 6 3.0 29.0 1371
80. Pajeken,Jakob Leo 927 M Hamburger SK 3 0 6 3.0 27.5 1474
81. Trätmar, Matttis M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 26.0 1269
82. Mönster,Michel 779 M SK Union Oldenburg 2 1 6 2.5 31.5 1390
83. Nemeyer,Holger 1080 M SF Leherheide 2 1 6 2.5 27.5 1389
84. Mönster, Madita W SK Union Oldenburg 2 0 7 2.0 31.0 1507
85. Rademacher, Ben M Bremen 2 0 7 2.0 28.5 1433
86. Petri, Ben Luca M Delmenhorster SK 2 0 7 2.0 27.0 1256
87. Dzhvanya, Erik M Delmenhorster SK 2 0 7 2.0 25.5 1277
88. Wachinger, Nikola M GS Baumschulenw 1 0 8 1.0 27.0 1374
89. Freiheit, Enrique * Delmenhorster SK 0 0 6 0.0 23.0 1378