Delmenhorster SK Logo

Delmenhorster Schachklub von 1931 e.V.

11. Delme Open 2013

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh GegWrt
1. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2352 M SV Hellern 7 1 1 7.5 49.0 2170
2. Abel,Dennes 2398 M Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 7 1 1 7.5 48.5 2177
3. Carlstedt,Jonatha IM 2391 M SV Diag.Harburg 6 2 1 7.0 51.0 2217
4. Weichhold,Pawel 2420 M POL 7 0 2 7.0 46.5 2118
5. Richter,Christian IM 2330 M Schachklub Turm 5 3 1 6.5 49.5 2179
6. Hermann,Manfred IM 2293 M SK Union Oldenburg 6 1 2 6.5 48.5 2108
7. Schneider,Ilja IM 2489 M Sfrd. Berlin 19 6 1 2 6.5 46.5 2194
8. Grigorian,Spartak 2183 M SK Wildeshausen 5 3 1 6.5 46.0 2084
9. Margraf,Daniel 2119 M Delmenhorster SK 6 1 2 6.5 45.5 2122
10. Schuette,Marc FM 2171 M SK Union Oldenburg 6 0 3 6.0 45.5 2080
11. Warns,Heiko 2054 M SK Union Oldenburg 5 2 2 6.0 44.5 2001
12. Hundack,Rolf 2103 M Bremer SG 6 0 3 6.0 41.0 1883
13. Kardoeus,David 1948 M SAbt SV Werder GER 6 0 3 6.0 35.0 1615
14. Kula,Robert FM 2351 M POL 5 1 3 5.5 52.5 2199
15. Pajeken,Wolfgang FM 2288 M Koenigsspr.SC.1 5 1 3 5.5 49.5 2133
16. Höffer,David 2199 M Delmenhorster SK 5 1 3 5.5 45.5 2043
17. Ramme,Christoph 2093 M SK Marmstorf GW GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 1998
18. Jacek,Krystian 2166 M POL 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 1950
19. Jesse,Ingemars FM 2274 LSV Turm Lippst LAT 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 1963
20. Hufnagel,Thomas 1947 M SF Leherheide 4 3 2 5.5 40.5 1811
21. Lorenzen,Björn 1948 M GER 4 3 2 5.5 40.0 1769
22. Stürken,Andree 1915 M Delmenhorster SK 5 1 3 5.5 38.5 1800
23. Wielebinski,Paul 1656 M SV Osnabrück 5 1 3 5.5 38.0 1813
24. Veit,Ingo 1918 M SK Bremen-West 5 1 3 5.5 36.0 1610
25. Bach,Matthias FM 2218 M Hamburger SK 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 1972
26. Meyer,Thorsten 1943 M Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 44.0 1870
27. Ngo,Minh Duc 1895 M SK Wildeshausen GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 1920
28. Maryczkanicz,Lubo 2000 M Szczecin POL 4 2 3 5.0 43.0 1917
29. Aydin,Halim,Dr. 1749 M SF Leherheide 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 1724
30. Gorman,Stephen 1738 M Delmenhorster SK GER 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 1779
31. Kolhoff,Manfred 1480 M SV Kaponier Vec 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 1724
32. Strodhoff,Stefani 1586 W Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 38.0 1689
33. Willms,Axel 1798 M Wilhelmshavener GER 4 2 3 5.0 37.5 1704
34. Wahrenberg,Ralf 1867 M Delmenhorster SK 5 0 4 5.0 35.0 1681
35. Mulde,Ralf 1818 M Findorffer Sfr 5 0 4 5.0 35.0 1562
36. Korsus,Heinz 1867 M Wilhelmshavener 2 5 2 4.5 41.0 1879
37. Vollmer,Andreas 1661 M Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 1872
38. Janzen,Alexej 1888 M Bremer SG 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 1809
39. Tronnier,Michael 1999 M SF Leherheide 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 1760
40. Kastens,Elmar 1864 M SF Sulingen 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 1690
41. Sturm,Tobias 2021 M Delmenhorster SK 3 3 3 4.5 38.0 1634
42. Hurrle,Juergen 1647 M Delmenhorster SK 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 1777
43. Pienski,Olaf 2051 SF Leherheide GER 4 1 4 4.5 35.0 1656
44. Janiesch,Maike 1744 W Delmenhorster SK 3 3 3 4.5 34.0 1516
45. Rauber,Christoph 1672 M SV Kaponier Vec 4 0 5 4.0 42.0 1796
46. Pajeken,Jakob Leo 1626 M Hamburger SK 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 1810
47. Niefünd,Michael 1694 M Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 1721
48. Segelken,Peter 1550 M Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 1666
49. Trätmar,Mattis 1709 M Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 1578
50. Rose,Shawn 1743 M SK Bremen-West 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 1630
51. Wenke,Andrea 1574 W Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 1587
52. Schwenke,Stefan 1628 M Delmenhorster SK 3 2 4 4.0 35.0 1624
53. Köhne,Arno 1902 M SK Union Oldenburg 4 0 5 4.0 33.5 1512
54. Silber,Stefanie 1334 W Delmenhorster SK 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 1343
55. Gedecke,Richard 1204 M Delmenhorster SK 3 2 4 4.0 29.5 1351
56. Ungar,Benedict,Dr 1618 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 41.5 1833
57. Schulze,Hans-Joac 1628 M Peiner SV 3 1 5 3.5 38.0 1652
58. Sturm,Simon 1398 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 1687
59. Amler,Nick 1320 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 34.0 1668
60. Silber,Kevin 1643 M Delmenhorster SK 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 1526
61. Monnerjahn,Lukas M 3 1 5 3.5 30.5 1369
62. Grone,Lion 1134 M SK Bremen-West 3 1 5 3.5 29.0 1397
63. Nemeyer,Holger 1165 M SF Leherheide 3 0 6 3.0 33.5 1524
64. Fritzsche,Elmar 1500 M SF Leherheide 3 0 6 3.0 32.5 1401
65. Petri,Ben-Luca 1142 M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 1550
66. Da Silva,Marco 1283 M SK Bremen-West 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 1496
67. Rabe,Maximilian 874 M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 30.0 1387
68. Sturm,Dieter 1229 M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 28.5 1328
69. Grone,Marvin 1027 M SK Bremen-West 3 0 6 3.0 28.5 1314
70. Warode,Max 1014 M Delmenhorster SK 3 0 6 3.0 27.5 1327
71. Wettleufer,Tilo 1082 M SK Bremen-West 2 2 5 3.0 27.0 1233
72. Müller,Nikica 812 M SK Bremen-West 3 0 6 3.0 24.5 1284
73. Monnerjahn,Thomas M 3 0 6 3.0 24.5 1166
74. Chouiki,Tarek 802 M SK Bremen-West 2 1 6 2.5 30.0 1280
75. Silber,Fabian 1029 M Delmenhorster SK 2 1 6 2.5 29.5 1359
76. Wittwer,Fabian 853 M Delmenhorster SK 2 0 7 2.0 25.5 1152
77. König,Emmilie W 1 0 8 1.0 24.0 1124
78. Bentel,Robin 2015 * Schachclub Port GER 0 0 2 0.0 27.0 1523