Delmenhorster SK Logo

Delmenhorster Schachklub von 1931 e.V.

13. Delme Open 2019

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh GegWrt
1. Pajeken, Jakob Leon IM 2314 SG Turm Kiel GER 8 1 0 8.5 54.5 2101
2. Grigorian, Spartak 2351 SV Werder Bremen GER 8 0 1 8.0 56.0 2138
3. Korsus, Bernd 2275 Delmenhorster SK GER 7 0 2 7.0 51.5 1981
4. Reuker, Jari 2364 SV Werder Bremen GER 6 1 2 6.5 54.0 2087
5. Pajeken, Wolfgang FM 2255 FC St. Pauli GER 6 1 2 6.5 51.0 2003
6. Meessen, Max 2197 SK Oldenburg GER 6 1 2 6.5 51.0 1966
7. Schuette, Marc FM 2028 SK Oldenburg GER 6 0 3 6.0 49.5 1914
8. Sturm, Tobias 1936 Delmenhorster SK GER 6 0 3 6.0 47.5 1733
9. Charmeteau, Sven FM 2348 SV Werder Bremen FRA 6 0 3 6.0 44.5 1791
10. Hermann, Manfred IM 2227 SK Oldenburg GER 5 1 3 5.5 53.5 2013
11. Meyer, Thorsten 1942 Delmenhorster SK GER 5 1 3 5.5 50.5 1939
12. Issing, Peter 2103 Bremer SG GER 5 1 3 5.5 49.5 2003
13. Pahl, Erik 2049 Delmenhorster SK GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 1739
14. Stern, Philipp 1871 TV Eiche Horn GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.5 1796
15. Lorenzen, Björn 1919 vereinslos GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 1734
16. Hasenberg, Udo 1851 SV Werder Bremen GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 1707
17. Margraf, Daniel 2229 Delmenhorster SK GER 5 0 4 5.0 50.0 1939
18. Pahl, Theis 1944 Delmenhorster SK GER 4 2 3 5.0 48.5 1851
19. Erofeev, Anastasia 1997 W SV Werder Bremen GER 5 0 4 5.0 45.5 1847
20. Trätmar, Mattis 1986 SC Porta Westfalica GER 5 0 4 5.0 44.5 1796
21. Sinnhöfer, Jonas 1822 Delmenhorster SK GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 1667
22. Monnerjahn, Lukas 1778 Delmenhorster SK GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 1656
23. Sommer, Andreas 1803 SC Vahr GER 5 0 4 5.0 38.5 1613
24. Pfeffer, Samuel 1462 SV Werder Bremen GER 4 1 4 4.5 47.5 1720
25. Segelken, Peter 1572 Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 46.5 1652
26. Schröder, Frank 1640 Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 44.0 1664
27. Körber, Uwe 1851 Findorffer SF GER 4 1 4 4.5 43.5 1750
28. Steinkraus-Kück, Hans-Guenter 1649 Bremer SG GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 1609
29. Alhamid, Mohamad 1716 Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 1579
30. König, Emmilie 1379 W Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 1496
31. Sinnhöfer, Joshua 1732 Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 1526
32. Hurrle, Jürgen 1634 Delmenhorster SK GER 3 3 3 4.5 35.5 1350
33. Niefünd, Michael 1727 Delmenhorster SK GER 3 3 3 4.5 35.0 1365
34. Huslage, Jamie 925 Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 33.0 1375
35. Moyshenzon, Igor SK Bremen-West GER 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 1662
36. Praceius, Stephan 1407 TuS Varrel GER 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 1467
37. Zgonc, David 1402 SK Verden GER 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 1440
38. Gulamzada, Elmir 894 SV Werder Bremen - 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 1343
39. Wander, Dennis 1310 Delmenhorster SK GER 3 1 5 3.5 41.0 1557
40. Schubert, Karl Heinz 991 SK Bremen-West GER 3 1 5 3.5 39.0 1590
41. Schröder, Mariusz 1200 SK Bremen-West GER 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 1614
42. Lumma, Justus 1079 SF Bremer Osten GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 1402
43. Hossen, Alan 1077 SK Bremen-West - 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 1402
44. Hubert, Nikita 1123 Delmenhorster SK GER 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 1371
45. Schrage, Phoenix SF Bremer Osten - 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 1230
46. Völpel, Aleaxander 797 SV Werder Bremen - 3 1 5 3.5 32.0 1324
47. Chintala, Rishith SF Mahndorf - 3 1 5 3.5 29.5 1257
48. Zimmer, Tim 1009 SV Werder Bremen - 3 0 6 3.0 34.5 1391
49. Gedecke, Richard 1222 Delmenhorster SK GER 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 1420
50. Ladenberger, Laura W SV Werder Bremen - 3 0 6 3.0 30.0 1242
51. Varkal, Shasheen SV Werder Bremen GER 3 0 6 3.0 26.0 1199
52. Hossen, Ciwan 723 SK Bremen-West - 2 1 6 2.5 27.0 1240
53. Litau, Lukas Delmenhorster SK 2 0 7 2.0 30.0 1143
54. Plath, Erik Sv Werder Bremen - 2 0 7 2.0 29.0 1291
55. Schrage, Logan vereinslos 2 0 7 2.0 26.0 1180